Exterior
AvailableFor Rent

Wilanów Family Residence

Wilanów, Warsaw · Premium gated community, near Wilanów Palace and park

Property Details

Size

105 m²

Rooms

4

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

1 of 3

Lift

No

Parking

Yes (2)

Balcony

Yes

Furnished

Part Furnished

Description

Located in one of Warsaw's most sought-after residential areas, this generously proportioned apartment offers spacious, calm living.

Nearest Transport

Bus to Wilanów centre (3 min), easy motorway access

Location

Monthly Rent

PLN 8,200

DepositPLN 16,400
UtilitiesExcluded
InternetExcluded

Availability

Available from:1 July 2026
Minimum period:12 months
Pets allowed
No smoking
Chat on WhatsApp

Request a Viewing

Fill in the form below and we will get back to you within 24–48 hours.

This is not an instant booking. All requests are reviewed personally.

Do you have pets? *